Home

2017-2018 Grand Knights

CouncilLocationGrand KnightPhone(H)E-mail
7533 ALTON Joseph Roy(Linda) (603) 539-4204
10973 AUBURN Michael L Drago(Peggy) (603) 856-7336
12988 BEDFORD Michael Pitaro(Cecilia) (603) 714-4100
10943 BELMONT Robert Chapman (603) 630-0874
506 BERLIN Donald Huot(Linda) (603) 752-2745
7073 BRISTOL Michael Guy(Mary) (603) 744-6642
6938 CHARLESTOWN Paul Judd(Donna) (603) 542-4897
1820 CLAREMONT Stephen Mongeon(Karen) (802) 299-8989
3028 COLUMBIA Gary Jobes (603) 538-7737
112 CONCORD Charles McGee(Carrie) (603) 496-0639
3023 DERRY Joseph Falbo (603) 432-5214
807 DOVER Patrick M. Pilewski (603) 742-1623
8027 ENFIELD Jonathan Roberts(Aprille) (603) 361-3234
6850 EPPING John Nasser(Therese) (603) 679-2476
2179 EXETER Mark Delaney(Terie) (603) 702-1915
10662 FARMINGTON Joe Goff(Chandra) (603) 652-8334
12147 FRANKLIN Brian LaValley(Melina) (603) 219-6138
5112 GOFFSTOWN John Flanagan(Valerie) (603) 203-0135
8016 GREENVILLE Mitchell Preedom(Eva) (603) 878-3549
2339 GROVETON Larry Dagesse(Louise) (603) 237-4581
9058 HAMPSTEAD Thomas Fahey (Charleen) (603) 887-0118
5093 HAMPTON James McAden(MaryAnn) (603) 379-2383
13095 HILLSBOROUGH Philip Womersley(Lori) (603) 428-3145
6921 HINSDALE Christopher Smith(Michelle) (603) 762-8898
4961 HOOKSETT Anthony Noce(Karen) (603) 361-3675
5162 HUDSON Paul Dumont(Mary) (603) 883-6902
8544 JAFFREY Robert Schaumann(Diane) (603) 593-5212
819 KEENE Andrew Cardine(Elizabeth) (802) 258-1738
428 LACONIA Lorenzo Trombetta (603) 279-8590
1624 LANCASTER Benjamin Pellerin(Christine) (603) 244-9858
2656 LEBANON John Dutille (603) 359-3495
1730 LINCOLN David Paradis(Patricia) (603) 512-8134
13026 LITCHFIELD Emile Proulx(Joann) (603) 666-4975
1835 LITTLETON Adam Smith(Tammy) (603) 616-8556
6949 LONDONDERRY Mark Boucher(Kelly) (603) 432-3963
10488 LONDONDERRY Brian Roche(Kathy) (603) 889-3284
92 MANCHESTER Daniel Salem Sr(Single) (603) 627-4065
4875 MANCHESTER Andrew Keyes (781) 248-1198
5163 MANCHESTER John McClure(Dawn) (603) 630-5162
5260 MANCHESTER Paul Carignan(Priscilla) (603) 624-1207
5748 MANCHESTER Bradford Nichols(Anne) (603) 644-8697
6725 MERRIMACK Peter Bonaccorsi(Connie) (603) 424-7879
3035 MILFORD Robert Wezalis (603) 672-0841
122 NASHUA David Croteau(Carol) (978) 265-5853
11573 NASHUA Paul Doran(Dorothy) (603) 465-7082
11907 NASHUA Robert Everett (603) 229-7319
12311 NASHUA Kevin Scully(Teresa) (978) 835-1556
13904 NASHUA Thomas Kennedy(Cindy) (603) 888-8985
4983 NEWPORT Leonard Dow(Janet) (603) 306-4710
7575 NO. CONWAY Joseph Madore(Rita) (603) 447-2735
6902 PELHAM James Dolan(Dorreen) (603) 635-7737
5288 PENACOOK Robert Carr(Michelle) (603) 648-2947
5790 PETERBOROUGH Michael Barrett (603) 566-0339
11606 Pittsfield/Northwood Paul Janelle(Kathy) (603) 318-5996
6617 PLAISTOW Jeff Lozeau (603) 661-8285
10307 PLYMOUTH Richard Manzi(Kathie) (603) 536-4225
140 PORTSMOUTH Robert Wayss(Rosemary) (603) 431-4069
2048 ROCHESTER Michael Buccieri(Nadine) (603) 501-8848
4442 SALEM David Thompson(Lorraine) (603) 898-1217
16174 SANBORNVILLE Ralph Spinelli(Anna) (603) 733-8365
10896 SO.MERRIMACK Thomas Cahill(Roxanne) (603) 882-3906
2078 SOMERSWORTH Michael LaMontagne(None) (207) 752-1000
4666 SUNCOOK Geoffrey Kennedy(Eileen) (603) 231-7070
11868 TILTON Aaron Boudreau (603) 998-2806
15669 WARNER Paul Yeom (714) 822-9619
5414 WEST KEENE Dennis Kelleher(Patti) (315) 729-6939
7572 WINDHAM George Fredette(Kathie) (603) 801-1478
You are here: Home Directory 2017-2018 Grand Knights