Home

2017-2018 District Deputies

District 1 Concord (112), Laconia (428), Suncook (4666), Penacook (5288), Plymouth (10307), Hillsborough (13095)
ROY ROY (Nancy) (5288)
(603) 724-3314
 
District 2 Milford (3035), Merrimack (6725), So.Merrimack (10896), Bedford (12988)
MICHAEL PITARO (Cecilia) (12988)
(603) 714-4100
 
District 3 Nashua (122, 11573, 11907, 12311, 13904)
JAMES LOCKWOOD (Kelly) (11907)
(603) 548-2162
 
District Warden: David Croteau
District 4 Derry (3023), Londonderry (6949, 10488), Auburn (10973)
DONALD BROWN (Joanne) (3023)
(603) 490-4403
 
District Wardens: Richard Sirois/John Berner
District 5 Keene (819), West Keene (5414), Peterborough (5790), Hinsdale (6921), Greenville (8016), Jaffrey (8544)
STEPHEN RUEL (Susan) (819)
(603) 352-7239
 
District Warden: Dennis Proulx
District 6 Hooksett (4961), Goffstown (5112), Manchester (5260), Litchfield (13026)
PAUL ROY (Lise) (4961)
(603) 657-0443
 
District Warden: Bob Garand
District 7 Manchester (92, 5163, 5748)
ELMER LAJOIE (Anne) (4961)
(603) 289-5981
 
District Warden: Brad Nichols
District 8 Salem (4442), Hudson (5162), Pelham (6902), Windham (7572)
WILLIAM RICHARDS (Linda) (4442)
(603) 893-1836 (603) 892-3022
 
District Warden: Don Simmons
District 9 Rochester (2048), Alton (7533), Farmington (10662), Pittsfield/northwood (11606), Sanbornville (16174)
DAVE DEWORKEN (Maureen) (2048)
(603) 759-6715
 
District 10 Portsmouth (140), Dover (807), Somersworth (2078), Hampton (5093)
PAUL MCMANUS (Beth) (807)
(603) 742-3748
 
District Warden: Fred Ouellette
District 11 Exeter (2179), Plaistow (6617), Epping (6850), Hampstead (9058)
DICK COLLOPY (Jeanne) (4442)
(603) 898-7020
 
District 12 Claremont (1820), Lebanon (2656), Newport (4983), Charlestown (6938), Enfield (8027)
FRANK GESEK (Jacqueline) (2656)
(603) 448-6149
 
District 13 Bristol (7073), Belmont (10943), Tilton (11868), Franklin (12147)
MARK MESSIER (Darlene) (10943)
(603) 520-5548
 
District 14 Berlin (506), Groveton (2339), Columbia (3028), No. Conway (7575)
HENRI ST. JEAN (506)
(603) 752-1897
 
District 15 Manchester (4875), Hanover (15094), Warner (15669), Merrimack (15893)
JAMES PREISENDORFER (Patricia) (112)
(603) 224-9514
 
District 16 Lancaster (1624), Lincoln (1730), Littleton (1835)
ADAM SMITH (Tammy) (1835)
(603) 616-8556
 
District Warden: Patrick Donahue
You are here: Home Directory 2017-2018 District Deputies