Home

2016-2017 State Chairmen

TitleNamePhone(H)E-mail
Assistant State Chaplain Rev. Robert J Smolley (603) 703-1537
Catholic Citizens Essay Contest Chairman Ronald N. DiStasio (MaryAnn) (603) 595-7837
Convention Promotion Chairman Richard P. McDermott, PSD (Marie) (603) 598-5450
Degree Team Co-Captain Jean-Louis Desrochers (Denise) (603) 298-7759
Degree Team Co-Captain ***** OPEN01    
Granite Award Promotion Chairman Timothy J. Kingsley (Anita) (603) 880-1732
Kidney Fund Advisor Timothy J. Kingsley (Anita) (603) 880-1732
Kidney Fund Advisor Richard Collopy (Jeanne) (603) 898-7020
State Athletic Events Chairman Kenneth Goddard (Janet) (603) 718-1906
State Awards/Reports Chairman Raymond A. Lemay (Peggy) (603) 674-0033
State Ball Promotion Chairman Raymond A. Lemay (Peggy) (603) 674-0033
State BirthRight Dinner Chairman Geoffrey Kennedy (Eileen) (603) 231-7070
State Blood Drive Chairman Emile R Anderson (MaryAnn) (603) 891-1983
State Columbian Squires Chairman Dennis Gearty (603) 560-1616
State Council Reactivation Chariman Edward F. Mele Jr., PSD (Anna) (603) 432-7452
State Council Retention Chairman Edward F. Mele Jr., PSD (Anna) (603) 432-7452
State CPWID Chairman Ron U. Metevier (Nancy) (603) 895-2889
State Diocesan Camp Chairman Ron U. Metevier (Nancy) (603) 895-2889
State Directory Chairman Greg J. Taillon, PSD (Sue) (603) 382-7239
State Disaster Response Chairman Anton Kaska (603) 289-5256
State Family Camporee Chairman Ron U. Metevier (Nancy) (603) 895-2889
State Financial Advisors Brian Gillis (Lisa) (603) 429-1017
State Financial Advisors Hector W St. Jacques (Elaine) (603) 888-4590
State Free Throw Chairman Kenneth Goddard (Janet) (603) 718-1906
State Functions Coordinator Edward F. Mele Jr., PSD (Anna) (603) 432-7452
State Health Services Chairman Frank Gesek (Jacqueline) (603) 448-6149
State Historian Edward A. McCann, PSD (Sandra) (603) 424-7185
State Insurance Promotion Chairman Rafael Peschiera (Alyssa) (603) 703-6780
State Investment Chairman William D. McCarthy, PSD (Mary) (603) 434-7787
State KCIC Chairman David Wilson (603) 487-5037
State Kidney Fund Chairman David Hagen (Elaine) (603) 926-6443
State Marian Hour Chairman Rob Eib (Dianne) (603) 642-5631
State McGivney Guild Chairman William D. McCarthy, PSD (Mary) (603) 434-7787
State Membership Retention Chairman Edward T. Kennedy, PSD (Valerie) (603) 320-5803
State New Council Development Chairman Edward F. Mele Jr., PSD (Anna) (603) 432-7452
State Newsletter Chairman Robert E. Jones Jr. (Denise) (603) 679-5135
State Program Book Chairman William D. McCarthy, PSD (Mary) (603) 434-7787
State Protocol Chairman Hector W St. Jacques (Elaine) (603) 888-4590
State Public Affairs Chairman Jordan G. Ulery (Janice) (603) 882-8979
State Public Relations Chairman Bryan Donovan (Lisa) (603) 718-2799
State Retreat Chairman Rev. Robert J Smolley (603) 703-1537
State Round Table Chairman Richard Collopy (Jeanne) (603) 898-7020
State Scholarships Chairman James G Hurley (Marilyn) (603) 352-5047
State Soccer Challenge Chairman Kenneth Goddard (Janet) (603) 718-1906
State Special Olympics Chairman Edward A. McCann, PSD (Sandra) (603) 424-7185
State Ticket Chairman Edward A. McCann, PSD (Sandra) (603) 424-7185
State Veterans Chairman Bob W Garand (603) 703-1723
State Video Media Chairman Bryan Donovan (Lisa) (603) 718-2799
State Vocations Chairman Edward F. Mele Jr., PSD (Anna) (603) 432-7452
State Web Co-Master Robert E. Jones Jr. (Denise) (603) 679-5135
State Web Master Greg J. Taillon, PSD (Sue) (603) 382-7239
Substance Abuse Poster Contest Chairman Ronald N. DiStasio (MaryAnn) (603) 595-7837
Supreme Convention Assoc Delegate Glenn P Camley (Jolene) (603) 682-5318
Supreme Convention Assoc Delegate Brian Gillis (Lisa) (60) 329-1017
Supreme Convention Ins Delegate Wayne P. Griffin (Maryellen) (603) 890-3824
Supreme Convention Ins Delegate Richard P. McDermott, PSD (Marie) (603) 598-5450
Supreme Convention Ins Delegate Joseph J. Kowalik III (Susan) (603) 485-2082
You are here: Home Directory 2016-2017 State Chairmen